Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Hotel for Sale in Pres. Figueiredo, AM, 69735-000, Brazil USD 3,446,735

$3,446,73518,000,000 BRL
Pres. Figueiredo, AM, 69735-000, Brazil

Video tour Compare Flyer +9 photos PRES. FIGUEIREDO, AM, 69735-000,...

  • 14097100 m²
Pres. Figueiredo, AM, 69735-000, Brazil
$3,446,735 18,000,000 BRL

Condominium for Sale in Bangkok, Thailand

Call for price
Bangkok, Thailand

BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY Compare Flyer +3 photos BANGKOK, THAILAND Condominium for...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 27.09 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Bangkok, Thailand

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 877,635

$877,635780,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +25 photos POREč, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Poreč, Croatia
$877,635 780,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Trogir, Croatia USD 900,139

$900,139800,000 EUR
Trogir, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos TROGIR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Trogir, Croatia
$900,139 800,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania

Durrës, Albania

Compare Flyer +7 photos DURRëS, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale in...

  • 74 m²
Durrës, Albania

Villa for Sale in Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Albania, Plazhi San Pietro, Durrësi, Qarku i Durrësit, 2000 USD 956,397

$956,397850,000 EUR
Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Plazhi San Pietro 2000, Albania

LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos PLAZHI SAN PIETRO, GJIRI I...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 440 m²
Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Plazhi San Pietro 2000, Albania
$956,397 850,000 EUR

New Development for Sale in Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia USD 119,000

$119,000
Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia

NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +4 photos ORTACHALA, TBILISI, GEORGIA New...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 95 m²
Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 3,319,261

$3,319,2612,950,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +19 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
Zadar, Croatia
$3,319,261 2,950,000 EUR
289 - 300 of 784 properties
TR

Şifreyi sıfırla

E-posta adresinizi girin; size şifrenizi değiştirebileceğiniz bir bağlantı göndereceğiz.

Hesap Oluştur

Kullanım Koşulları ve Gizlilik Politikasını kabul ediyorum

Hesap Oluştur

Google'a kaydolun E-posta ile kaydolun