Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Yatak odaları Yatak odaları No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Konut Konut Apartman Chalet Kondominyum Kulübe Müstakil Ev Çift Daireli Daire Çiftlik Evi Otel Ev Kara Loft Malikâne Çok aileli Diğer Saray Çatı katı Servis Dairesi Stüdyo Dairesi Şehir Evi Üçlü Daire Villa Ticari Ticari Ofis Alışveriş Merkezi Self Storage Cold Storage Otel Otopark Healthcare Fitness Data Center Perakende Birimi Entertainment Bina Fabrika Yaşlılar Yaşamı Konut Kirası Öğrenci Konutları Kara Educational Building Warehouse Restoran / Bar Yeni Gelişim Yönetilen Konutlar Özellikler Özellikler Klima Alarm sistemi Balkon Bilardo Mahzen Bulaşık makinesi Şömine Spor salonu Ev sineması Jakuzi Mutfak Adası Panoramik Görünüm Havuz Sessiz Konum Depo odası Çamaşır Makinesi Kurutucusu Çamaşır makinesi Şarap Mahzeni Olanaklar Olanaklar 7/24 Güvenlik Barbekü / Izgara İstasyonları İş Merkezi Sinema Kahve Dükkanı Konsiyerj Konferans Salonu Acil Yedek Güç Yangın Güvenliği Sistemleri Ücretsiz Bisiklet Spor Salonu ve Fitness Jakuzi Evcil Hayvan Dostu Oyun Alanı Özel İskele Gayrimenkul Yönetimi Geri Dönüşüm ve Kompost İstasyonları Restoran Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Tuvaletler No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Otopark alanları Zemin seviyesi Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sıralayın En yenisiEn düşük fiyatEn yüksek fiyatÖne Çıkanlar Yeni yapı. Yeni inşa edilmiş veya plan dışı yapılmış. Compare View properties Save House Senior Living for Sale in Albany, NY, USA USD 50,000 $50,00050000DOLL Albany, NY, USA NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +1 photos ALBANY, NY, USA House... 3 beds 3 baths 500 m² Albany, NY, USA Compare View properties Save $50,000 50000DOLL Lüks Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Via Monte Cervaro, 49, 67051 Avezzano AQ, Italy USD 517,580 $517,580460,000 EUR Via Monte Cervaro, 49, 67051 Avezzano AQ, Italy LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +21 photos VIA MONTE CERVARO,... 3 beds Via Monte Cervaro, 49, 67051 Avezzano AQ, Italy Compare View properties Save $517,580 460,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia Call for price Privlaka, Croatia Compare Flyer +6 photos PRIVLAKA, CROATIA Land for Sale in... Privlaka, Croatia Compare View properties Save Call for price İş Fırsatı. İşletme işletmesi olarak satılır; lisanslar, ekipmanlar veya iyi niyet dahil edilir. Lüks Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Ctra. de los Nietos, Murcia, Spain USD 390,716 $390,716347,250 EUR Ctra. de los Nietos, Murcia, Spain BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY LUXURY Compare Flyer +27 photos CTRA. DE LOS... 3 beds 1 bath 95 m² Ctra. de los Nietos, Murcia, Spain Compare View properties Save $390,716 347,250 EUR Compare View properties Save Other for Sale in Zadar, Croatia Call for price Zadar, Croatia Compare Flyer +21 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Other for Sale in... 3 beds 4 baths Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save Call for price Compare View properties Save Office for Long Term Rent in 100 Corporate Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611, USA 100 Corporate Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611, USA Compare Flyer +6 photos 100 CORPORATE DR, TRUMBULL, CT 06611,... 100 Corporate Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611, USA Compare View properties Save Yeni yapı. Yeni inşa edilmiş veya plan dışı yapılmış. Compare View properties Save Studio Flat for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 62,000 62,000 € Golem, Albania NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +8 photos GOLEM, ALBANIA Studio Flat... 0.5 beds 1 bath 43 m² Golem, Albania Compare View properties Save 62,000 € Compare View properties Save House for Sale in 1 Coco Hill Isla Bastimentos, Bastimento, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama USD 95,000 $95,000 1 Coco Hill Isla Bastimentos, Bastimento, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama Compare Flyer +6 photos 1 COCO HILL ISLA BASTIMENTOS, BASTIMENTO,... 1 bath 660 m² 1 Coco Hill Isla Bastimentos, Bastimento, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama Compare View properties Save $95,000 Lüks Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Gulf of Chiriquí, Panama USD 5,000,000 $5,000,000 Gulf of Chiriquí, Panama LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos GULF OF CHIRIQUí, PANAMA Land... 7 beds 7 baths 1100 m² Gulf of Chiriquí, Panama Compare View properties Save $5,000,000 İş Fırsatı. İşletme işletmesi olarak satılır; lisanslar, ekipmanlar veya iyi niyet dahil edilir. Compare View properties Save Multifamily for Sale in Rua da Inconfidência 44, Salvador USD 2 $2.3012000000 R$ BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY Compare Flyer RUA DA INCONFIDêNCIA 44, SALVADOR Multifamily... 14 beds 8 baths Compare View properties Save $2.30 12000000 R$ Lüks Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Via Giacomo Watt, 8, 20143 Milano MI, Italy USD 1,320,000 $1,320,0001140000 euro Via Giacomo Watt, 8, 20143 Milano MI, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos VIA GIACOMO WATT, 8, 20143... 2 beds 3 baths 140 m² 1 Via Giacomo Watt, 8, 20143 Milano MI, Italy Compare View properties Save $1,320,000 1140000 euro Lüks Yeni yapı. Yeni inşa edilmiş veya plan dışı yapılmış. Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in turunc, Marmaris Park Otel, 48720 Marmaris/Muğla, Türkiye Call for price turunc, Marmaris Park Otel, 48720 Marmaris/Muğla, Türkiye LUXURY NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer +9 photos TURUNC,... 2.5 beds 3 baths 500 m² 2 turunc, Marmaris Park Otel, 48720 Marmaris/Muğla, Türkiye Compare View properties Save Call for price 1 … 30 31 32 33 34 … 66 373 - 384 of 784 properties