Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Cyprus USD 1,346,832

$1,346,8321,197,000 EUR
Larnaca, Cyprus

LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer LARNACA, CYPRUS Apartment for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 125 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Larnaca, Cyprus
$1,346,832 1,197,000 EUR

Condominium for Sale in Soi Kasetsin 7, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand USD 83,445

$83,4452,800,000 THB
Soi Kasetsin 7, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand

Compare Flyer +6 photos SOI KASETSIN 7, MUANG PATTAYA, AMPHOE...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 38 m²
Soi Kasetsin 7, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand
$83,445 2,800,000 THB

Other for Sale in Wolności 40, 66-436 Ownice, Poland USD 449,964

$449,9641,750,000 PLN
Wolności 40, 66-436 Ownice, Poland

BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY Video tour Compare Flyer +5 photos WOLNOśCI 40,...

  • 34514 m²
Wolności 40, 66-436 Ownice, Poland
$449,964 1,750,000 PLN

Apartment for Sale in Petrčane, Croatia USD 597,467

$597,467531,000 EUR
Petrčane, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos PETRčANE, CROATIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 112 m²
Petrčane, Croatia
$597,467 531,000 EUR

Land for Sale in Preko, Croatia USD 366,806

$366,806326,000 EUR
Preko, Croatia

Compare Flyer +4 photos PREKO, CROATIA Land for Sale in...

  • 1088 m²
Preko, Croatia
$366,806 326,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Kožino, Croatia USD 357,805

$357,805318,000 EUR
Kožino, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos KOžINO, CROATIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 80 m²
Kožino, Croatia
$357,805 318,000 EUR

Penthouse for Sale in Zadar, Croatia

Call for price
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Penthouse for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 337 m²
Zadar, Croatia

Palace for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia

Call for price
Dubrovnik, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Palace for Sale...

  • 6 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 1100 m²
Dubrovnik, Croatia

Detached House for Sale in Istria County, Croatia USD 1,631,501

$1,631,5011,450,000 EUR
Istria County, Croatia

Compare Flyer +2 photos ISTRIA COUNTY, CROATIA Detached House for...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 215 m²
Istria County, Croatia
$1,631,501 1,450,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,091,418

$1,091,418970,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +15 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 238 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,091,418 970,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 1,011,531

$1,011,531899,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +19 photos POREč, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 250 m²
Poreč, Croatia
$1,011,531 899,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Starigrad, Croatia USD 427,566

$427,566380,000 EUR
Starigrad, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos STARIGRAD, CROATIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 95 m²
Starigrad, Croatia
$427,566 380,000 EUR
277 - 288 of 784 properties
TR

Şifreyi sıfırla

E-posta adresinizi girin; size şifrenizi değiştirebileceğiniz bir bağlantı göndereceğiz.

Hesap Oluştur

Kullanım Koşulları ve Gizlilik Politikasını kabul ediyorum

Hesap Oluştur

Google'a kaydolun E-posta ile kaydolun