Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

House for Sale in Heredia Province, Heredia, Costa Rica

Call for price
Heredia Province, Heredia, Costa Rica

LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +11 photos HEREDIA PROVINCE, HEREDIA,...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 210 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 4
Heredia Province, Heredia, Costa Rica

Triplex Apartment Office for Sale in Georgiou Karaiskaki 11e, Lemesos 3032, Cyprus USD 15,000,000

$15,000,00015,000,000 euro
Georgiou Karaiskaki 11e, Lemesos 3032, Cyprus

LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos GEORGIOU KARAISKAKI 11E, LEMESOS 3032,...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
Georgiou Karaiskaki 11e, Lemesos 3032, Cyprus
$15,000,000 15,000,000 euro

for Sale in Santa Ponça, Balearic Islands, Spain USD 5,054,645

$5,054,6454300000 EUR
Santa Ponça, Balearic Islands, Spain

LUXURY Compare Flyer +17 photos SANTA PONçA, BALEARIC ISLANDS, SPAIN...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 1216 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 3
Santa Ponça, Balearic Islands, Spain
$5,054,645 4300000 EUR

House for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 1,651,086

$1,651,0861,448,497 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer OPATIJA, CROATIA House for Sale in Opatija,...

  • 9 beds
  • 9 baths
Opatija, Croatia
$1,651,086 1,448,497 EUR

for Sale in Via Costanza, 28921 Verbania VB, Italy USD 8,082,085

$8,082,0856,900,000 EUR
Via Costanza, 28921 Verbania VB, Italy

LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos VIA COSTANZA, 28921 VERBANIA VB,...

  • 8 beds
  • 8 baths
  • 8500 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Via Costanza, 28921 Verbania VB, Italy
$8,082,085 6,900,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Santa María District, Herrera Province, Panama USD 394,000

$394,000
Santa María District, Herrera Province, Panama

LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos SANTA MARíA DISTRICT, HERRERA PROVINCE,...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 99 m²
Santa María District, Herrera Province, Panama

Townhouse for Sale in Mesyńska 16, 02-761 Warszawa, Poland

Call for price
Mesyńska 16, 02-761 Warszawa, Poland

Compare Flyer +11 photos MESYńSKA 16, 02-761 WARSZAWA, POLAND Townhouse...

  • 1 bath
Mesyńska 16, 02-761 Warszawa, Poland

Retail Unit for Sale in 2850 Petrich, Bulgaria USD 527,800

$527,800527800EUR
2850 Petrich, Bulgaria

Compare Flyer +3 photos 2850 PETRICH, BULGARIA Retail Unit for...

  • 1 bed
  • 498 m²
2850 Petrich, Bulgaria

for Sale in C.DA LAGANELLO, 88022 Curinga CZ, Italy USD 550,000

$550,000550.000,00 eur
C.DA LAGANELLO, 88022 Curinga CZ, Italy

LUXURY Compare Flyer +25 photos C.DA LAGANELLO, 88022 CURINGA CZ,...

  • 7 beds
  • 4 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 4
C.DA LAGANELLO, 88022 Curinga CZ, Italy
$550,000 550.000,00 eur

Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 1,000,000

$1,000,000
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

LUXURY Compare Flyer +28 photos 1 Võ VăN KIệT, PHướC...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 155 m²
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 2,200,000

$2,200,000
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

LUXURY Compare Flyer +29 photos 1 Võ VăN KIệT, PHướC...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 372 m²
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 219,353

$219,353
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

LUXURY Compare Flyer +22 photos 1 Võ VăN KIệT, PHướC...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 38 m²
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam
541 - 552 of 784 properties
TR

Şifreyi sıfırla

E-posta adresinizi girin; size şifrenizi değiştirebileceğiniz bir bağlantı göndereceğiz.

Hesap Oluştur

Kullanım Koşulları ve Gizlilik Politikasını kabul ediyorum

Hesap Oluştur

Google'a kaydolun E-posta ile kaydolun