76 results

House for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 731,363

$731,363650,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Set in a peaceful location amid beautiful, tranquil surroundings, this...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 207 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$731,363 650,000 EUR

House for Sale in 1122 Chem. du Château, 06250 Mougins, France USD 658,226

$658,226585,000 EUR
1122 Chem. du Château, 06250 Mougins, France

A true haven of peace surrounded by nature Nestled in...

  • 1 bath
  • Property garage-spaces 2
1122 Chem. du Château, 06250 Mougins, France
$658,226 585,000 EUR

House for Sale in 3 Hudson Cct, Innes Park QLD 4670, Australia USD 1,496,000

$1,496,000$2,100,000 AUD
3 Hudson Cct, Innes Park QLD 4670, Australia

Coastal Luxury Property in Innes Park, QLD, 4670, Australia

  • 5 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 393 m²
3 Hudson Cct, Innes Park QLD 4670, Australia
$1,496,000 $2,100,000 AUD

House for Sale in 1 Coco Hill Isla Bastimentos, Bastimento, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama USD 95,000

$95,000
1 Coco Hill Isla Bastimentos, Bastimento, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama

JUNGLE CABANA ON COCOHILL   Just outside the colorful town...

  • 1 bath
  • 660 m²
1 Coco Hill Isla Bastimentos, Bastimento, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama

House for Sale in Tierra Oscura, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 390,000

$390,000
Tierra Oscura, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

VILLA LA PERLA IS THE PEARL OF BOCAS DEL TORO...

  • 3 beds
  • 2.5 baths
  • 185 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Tierra Oscura, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

House for Sale in Isla Solarte, Bastimentos Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 595,000

$595,000
Isla Solarte, Bastimentos Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

TROPICAL HOME WITH PROTECTED MOORING FOR BOATS Eco-friendly home with...

  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
Isla Solarte, Bastimentos Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

House for Sale in Torre en Conill, 46117 Bétera, Valencia, Spain USD 1,746,863

$1,746,8631.500.000 €
Torre en Conill, 46117 Bétera, Valencia, Spain

Luxury Villa in Torre en Conill Luxury, comfort, and prestige...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 800 m²
Torre en Conill, 46117 Bétera, Valencia, Spain
$1,746,863 1.500.000 €

House for Sale in 03590 Altea Hills, Alacant, Spain USD 2,888,146

$2,888,1462.480.000 €
03590 Altea Hills, Alacant, Spain

A modern, stylish luxury villa located in the Costa Blanca’s...

  • 5 beds
  • 7 baths
  • 987 m²
03590 Altea Hills, Alacant, Spain
$2,888,146 2.480.000 €
1 - 10 of 76 post
DE

Passwort zurücksetzen

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

Konto erstellen

Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

Konto erstellen

Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an