Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,575,243

$1,575,2431,400,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 305 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,575,243 1,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,687,760

$1,687,7601,500,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos SPLIT, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 355 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,687,760 1,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,800,277

$1,800,2771,600,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +21 photos SPLIT, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 300 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,800,277 1,600,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Sukošan, Croatia USD 2,081,571

$2,081,5711,850,000 EUR
Sukošan, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos SUKOšAN, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 340 m²
Sukošan, Croatia
$2,081,571 1,850,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,462,725

$1,462,7251,300,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +25 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 250 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,462,725 1,300,000 EUR

House for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 731,363

$731,363650,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Compare Flyer +8 photos ZADAR, CROATIA House for Sale in...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 207 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$731,363 650,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zaton, Croatia USD 1,293,949

$1,293,9491,150,000 EUR
Zaton, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos ZATON, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 225 m²
Zaton, Croatia
$1,293,949 1,150,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,362,864

$2,362,8642,100,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 7 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 200 m²
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$2,362,864 2,100,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Korčula, Croatia USD 2,475,381

$2,475,3812,200,000 EUR
Korčula, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos KORčULA, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 400 m²
Korčula, Croatia
$2,475,381 2,200,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Vodice, Croatia USD 1,124,048

$1,124,048999,000 EUR
Vodice, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +26 photos VODICE, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 200 m²
Vodice, Croatia
$1,124,048 999,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 3,825,589

$3,825,5893,400,000 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +20 photos OPATIJA, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 560 m²
Opatija, Croatia
$3,825,589 3,400,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 448,944

$448,944399,000 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +9 photos OPATIJA, CROATIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 96 m²
Opatija, Croatia
$448,944 399,000 EUR
241 - 252 of 784 properties
DE

Passwort zurücksetzen

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

Konto erstellen

Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

Konto erstellen

Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an