Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Quartos Quartos No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residencial Residencial Apartamento Chalet Condomínio Casa de campo Casa Isolada Apartamento Duplex Casa de campo Hotel Casa Terreno Sótão Mansão Multifamiliar Outros Palácio Cobertura Apartamento com Serviços Studio Flat Moradia em banda Apartamento Triplex Villa Comercial Comercial Escritório Centro Comercial Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Estacionamento Healthcare Fitness Data Center Unidade de Retalho Entertainment Edifício Fábrica Residência Sénior Arrendamento Residencial Alojamento Estudantil Terreno Educational Building Warehouse Restaurante / Bar Novo Desenvolvimento Residências Geridas Características Características Ar condicionado Sistema de alarme Varanda Bilhar Cave Máquina de lavar loiça Lareira Ginásio Cinema em casa Jacuzzi Ilha da Cozinha Vista panorâmica Piscina Localização tranquila Arrecadação Máquina de Lavar Secadora Máquina de lavar roupa Adega Comodidades Comodidades Segurança 24/7 Estações de Churrasco / Grelhados Centro de Negócios Cinema Cafetaria Conserje Sala de Conferências Energia de Emergência de Reserva Sistemas de Segurança Contra Incêndios Bicicleta Grátis Ginásio & Fitness Jacuzzi Amigo dos Animais Parque infantil Cais Privado Gestão de Propriedades Estações de Reciclagem e Compostagem Restaurante Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Casa de banho No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Lugares de estacionamento Nível do chão Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Ordenar por Mais recentesPreço mais baixoPreço mais altoDestaque Luxo Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,575,243 $1,575,2431,400,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 5 beds 5 baths 305 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,575,243 1,400,000 EUR Luxo Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,687,760 $1,687,7601,500,000 EUR Split, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos SPLIT, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 5 baths 355 m² Split, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,687,760 1,500,000 EUR Luxo Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,800,277 $1,800,2771,600,000 EUR Split, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +21 photos SPLIT, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 3 beds 4 baths 300 m² Split, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,800,277 1,600,000 EUR Luxo Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Sukošan, Croatia USD 2,081,571 $2,081,5711,850,000 EUR Sukošan, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos SUKOšAN, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 5 baths 340 m² Sukošan, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,081,571 1,850,000 EUR Luxo Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,462,725 $1,462,7251,300,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +25 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 4 baths 250 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,462,725 1,300,000 EUR Compare View properties Save House for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 731,363 $731,363650,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia Compare Flyer +8 photos ZADAR, CROATIA House for Sale in... 3 beds 2 baths 207 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $731,363 650,000 EUR Luxo Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zaton, Croatia USD 1,293,949 $1,293,9491,150,000 EUR Zaton, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos ZATON, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 3 beds 3 baths 225 m² Zaton, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,293,949 1,150,000 EUR Luxo Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,362,864 $2,362,8642,100,000 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 7 beds 5 baths 200 m² Dubrovnik, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,362,864 2,100,000 EUR Luxo Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Korčula, Croatia USD 2,475,381 $2,475,3812,200,000 EUR Korčula, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos KORčULA, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 4 baths 400 m² Korčula, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,475,381 2,200,000 EUR Luxo Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Vodice, Croatia USD 1,124,048 $1,124,048999,000 EUR Vodice, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +26 photos VODICE, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 3 baths 200 m² Vodice, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,124,048 999,000 EUR Luxo Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 3,825,589 $3,825,5893,400,000 EUR Opatija, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +20 photos OPATIJA, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 5 beds 5 baths 560 m² Opatija, Croatia Compare View properties Save $3,825,589 3,400,000 EUR Luxo Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 448,944 $448,944399,000 EUR Opatija, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +9 photos OPATIJA, CROATIA Apartment for Sale... 2 beds 1 bath 96 m² Opatija, Croatia Compare View properties Save $448,944 399,000 EUR 1 … 19 20 21 22 23 … 66 241 - 252 of 784 properties