Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,575,243

$1,575,2431,400,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 305 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,575,243 1,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,687,760

$1,687,7601,500,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos SPLIT, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 355 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,687,760 1,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,800,277

$1,800,2771,600,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +21 photos SPLIT, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 300 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,800,277 1,600,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Sukošan, Croatia USD 2,081,571

$2,081,5711,850,000 EUR
Sukošan, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos SUKOšAN, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 340 m²
Sukošan, Croatia
$2,081,571 1,850,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,462,725

$1,462,7251,300,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +25 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 250 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,462,725 1,300,000 EUR

House for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 731,363

$731,363650,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Compare Flyer +8 photos ZADAR, CROATIA House for Sale in...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 207 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$731,363 650,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zaton, Croatia USD 1,293,949

$1,293,9491,150,000 EUR
Zaton, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos ZATON, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 225 m²
Zaton, Croatia
$1,293,949 1,150,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,362,864

$2,362,8642,100,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 7 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 200 m²
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$2,362,864 2,100,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Korčula, Croatia USD 2,475,381

$2,475,3812,200,000 EUR
Korčula, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos KORčULA, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 400 m²
Korčula, Croatia
$2,475,381 2,200,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Vodice, Croatia USD 1,124,048

$1,124,048999,000 EUR
Vodice, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +26 photos VODICE, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 200 m²
Vodice, Croatia
$1,124,048 999,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 3,825,589

$3,825,5893,400,000 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +20 photos OPATIJA, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 560 m²
Opatija, Croatia
$3,825,589 3,400,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 448,944

$448,944399,000 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +9 photos OPATIJA, CROATIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 96 m²
Opatija, Croatia
$448,944 399,000 EUR
241 - 252 of 784 properties
HU

Jelszó visszaállítása

Írja be az e-mail címét, és elküldjük Önnek a jelszó megváltoztatásához szükséges linket.

Fiók létrehozása

Elfogadom a Felhasználási feltételeket és az Adatvédelmi irányelveket