Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Serviced Apartment Restaurant / Bar for Sale in Wałcz County, Poland

Call for price
Wałcz County, Poland

Video tour Compare Flyer WAłCZ COUNTY, POLAND Serviced Apartment Restaurant...

  • 22 beds
  • 2300 m²
Wałcz County, Poland

Apartment for Sale in Piyale Paşa, Larnaka, Cyprus USD 427,566

$427,566380,000 EUR
Piyale Paşa, Larnaka, Cyprus

NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +7 photos PIYALE PAşA, LARNAKA, CYPRUS...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 52 m²
Piyale Paşa, Larnaka, Cyprus
$427,566 380,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in U Louže 434, Přemyšlení, 250 66 Zdiby, Czechia USD 1,294

$1,2941,150 EUR
U Louže 434, Přemyšlení, 250 66 Zdiby, Czechia

LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +25 photos U LOUžE 434,...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 240 m²
U Louže 434, Přemyšlení, 250 66 Zdiby, Czechia

Villa for Sale in Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus USD 3,037,968

$3,037,9682,700,000 EUR
Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus

INVESTMENT LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +4 photos MINTHIS STREET,...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 350 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus
$3,037,968 2,700,000 EUR

Detached House for Sale in Tragana 350 05, Greece USD 247,538

$247,538220,000 EUR
Tragana 350 05, Greece

INVESTMENT Video tour Compare Flyer +6 photos TRAGANA 350 05,...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1750 m²
Tragana 350 05, Greece
$247,538 220,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Praia de Canajurê – Canasvieiras, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 518,000

$518,000
Praia de Canajurê - Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

LUXURY Compare Flyer +26 photos PRAIA DE CANAJURê – CANASVIEIRAS,...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 168 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Praia de Canajurê - Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

Apartment Office for Sale in Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 152,997

$152,997799,000 BRL
Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +2 photos INGLESES CENTRO, FLORIANóPOLIS...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 139.9 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil
$152,997 799,000 BRL

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,518,984

$1,518,9841,350,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +21 photos SPLIT, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 300 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,518,984 1,350,000 EUR

Mansion for Sale in – Al Hebiah Fifth – Golf City – Dubai – United Arab Emirates USD 5,739,959

$5,739,95921,080,000 AED
266C+MR - Al Hebiah Fifth - Golf City - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

LUXURY NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer 266C+MR – AL...

  • 7 beds
  • 8 baths
  • 17500 m²
266C+MR - Al Hebiah Fifth - Golf City - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
$5,739,959 21,080,000 AED

Villa Residential Rental for Long Term Rent in Murjan 3 – Dubai Marina – Jumeirah Beach Residence – Dubai – United Arab Emirates

Call for price
Murjan 3 - Dubai Marina - Jumeirah Beach Residence - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

INVESTMENT LUXURY NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer MURJAN 3...

  • 3 beds
  • 500 m²
Murjan 3 - Dubai Marina - Jumeirah Beach Residence - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Land for Sale in C° Pan De Azucar, Maipú, Mendoza, Argentina USD 23,000

$23,000
C° Pan De Azucar, Maipú, Mendoza, Argentina

Compare Flyer C° PAN DE AZUCAR, MAIPú, MENDOZA, ARGENTINA Land...

  • 1 bed
  • 250 m²
C° Pan De Azucar, Maipú, Mendoza, Argentina

Factory for Sale in 32-500 Chrzanów, Poland USD 1,414,171

$1,414,1715,500,000 PLN
32-500 Chrzanów, Poland

BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY Compare Flyer 32-500 CHRZANóW, POLAND Factory for Sale...

  • 5000 m²
32-500 Chrzanów, Poland
$1,414,171 5,500,000 PLN
217 - 228 of 784 properties
HU

Jelszó visszaállítása

Írja be az e-mail címét, és elküldjük Önnek a jelszó megváltoztatásához szükséges linket.

Fiók létrehozása

Elfogadom a Felhasználási feltételeket és az Adatvédelmi irányelveket