50 results

Apartment for Sale in Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa USD 119,995

$119,9951,999,000 ZAR
Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa

1 BEDROOM APARTMENT THE NAUTILUS ESTATE SANDBAAI, HERMANUS YOUR COASTAL...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 63 m²
Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa
$119,995 1,999,000 ZAR

Apartment for Sale in Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa USD 3,149,360

$3,149,3602,799,000 EUR
Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa

COASTAL LIVING WITH SPACE, SECURITY & CONVENIENCE Experience contemporary coastal...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 95 m²
Bergsig St, Sandbaai, 7200, South Africa
$3,149,360 2,799,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Piyale Paşa, Larnaka, Cyprus USD 427,566

$427,566380,000 EUR
Piyale Paşa, Larnaka, Cyprus

ASTERIAS – Luxury Coastal Living Exclusive Boutique Development | Only...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 52 m²
Piyale Paşa, Larnaka, Cyprus
$427,566 380,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus USD 3,037,968

$3,037,9682,700,000 EUR
Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus

Petra Villa – Minthis Resort, Paphos Discover Petra, an exceptional...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 350 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus
$3,037,968 2,700,000 EUR

Apartment Office for Sale in Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 152,997

$152,997799,000 BRL
Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

A luxury mixed-use building with commercial units and 2-bedroom residential...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 139.9 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil
$152,997 799,000 BRL

Mansion for Sale in – Al Hebiah Fifth – Golf City – Dubai – United Arab Emirates USD 5,739,959

$5,739,95921,080,000 AED
266C+MR - Al Hebiah Fifth - Golf City - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

6 Bedroom mansion located in Damac Lagoons portofino

  • 7 beds
  • 8 baths
  • 17500 m²
266C+MR - Al Hebiah Fifth - Golf City - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
$5,739,959 21,080,000 AED

Villa Residential Rental for Long Term Rent in Murjan 3 – Dubai Marina – Jumeirah Beach Residence – Dubai – United Arab Emirates

Call for price
Murjan 3 - Dubai Marina - Jumeirah Beach Residence - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

2700 sqft 3BR ➕️ maid’s for sale in Murjan 3...

  • 3 beds
  • 500 m²
Murjan 3 - Dubai Marina - Jumeirah Beach Residence - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Cyprus USD 1,346,832

$1,346,8321,197,000 EUR
Larnaca, Cyprus

Lumina Mare — a sculpted coastal tower just steps from...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 125 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Larnaca, Cyprus
$1,346,832 1,197,000 EUR

New Development for Sale in Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia USD 119,000

$119,000
Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia

Three-room apartment for sale in a new building in Ortachala,...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 95 m²
Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia
1 - 10 of 50 post
EN

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Create an Account

I agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an Account

Sign up with Google Sign up with email