57 results

Land New Development for Sale in Kamena Vourla, Greece USD 33,192,612

$33,192,61229,500,000 EUR
Kamena Vourla, Greece

Very Large Coastal Land Field located in a famous Resort...

  • -0.5 beds
Kamena Vourla, Greece
$33,192,612 29,500,000 EUR

Land for Sale in C° Pan De Azucar, Maipú, Mendoza, Argentina USD 23,000

$23,000
C° Pan De Azucar, Maipú, Mendoza, Argentina

En una ubicación privilegiada en Maipú, se encuentra este excelente...

  • 1 bed
  • 250 m²
C° Pan De Azucar, Maipú, Mendoza, Argentina

Land for Sale in Preko, Croatia USD 366,806

$366,806326,000 EUR
Preko, Croatia

For sale is attractive building land in a peaceful and...

  • 1088 m²
Preko, Croatia
$366,806 326,000 EUR

Land for Sale in Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye USD 123,000,000

$123,000,0006,031,268,100 TRY
Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye

PRIME 123,003.71 M² ZONED DEVELOPMENT LAND IN ISTANBUL A rare...

  • 123003.71 m²
Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye
$123,000,000 6,031,268,100 TRY

Land for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia

Call for price
Privlaka, Croatia

A rare opportunity to develop a luxury resort in one...

    Privlaka, Croatia

    Land for Sale in Gulf of Chiriquí, Panama USD 5,000,000

    $5,000,000
    Gulf of Chiriquí, Panama

    A 4 PROPERTY PACKAGE IN THE GOLF OF CHIRIQUI, INCLUDING...

    • 7 beds
    • 7 baths
    • 1100 m²
    Gulf of Chiriquí, Panama

    Land for Sale in Air Park Loop N, Florida 32043, USA USD 290,000

    $290,000
    Air Park Loop N, Florida 32043, USA

    0 Air Park Loop W, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043....

      Air Park Loop N, Florida 32043, USA

      Land for Sale in Zadar, Croatia

      Call for price
      Zadar, Croatia

      A unique opportunity to develop an exclusive private villa or...

        Zadar, Croatia

        Land for Sale in Sangre Grande, Trinidad and Tobago USD 227,941

        $227,941
        Sangre Grande, Trinidad and Tobago

        TT$1.55M This is 10 acres of lush freehold lands in...

          Sangre Grande, Trinidad and Tobago

          Land for Sale in Chaguanas, Trinidad and Tobago USD 220,588

          $220,588TT$1500000
          Chaguanas, Trinidad and Tobago

          TT$1.5M Neg This approved residential plot of flat land comprises...

            Chaguanas, Trinidad and Tobago
            $220,588 TT$1500000
            1 - 10 of 57 post
            HU

            Jelszó visszaállítása

            Írja be az e-mail címét, és elküldjük Önnek a jelszó megváltoztatásához szükséges linket.

            Fiók létrehozása

            Elfogadom a Felhasználási feltételeket és az Adatvédelmi irányelveket