23 results

Condominium for Sale in Soi Kasetsin 7, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand USD 83,445

$83,4452,800,000 THB
Soi Kasetsin 7, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand

Aurora Pratumnak — ready one-bedroom condominium for sale in a...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 38 m²
Soi Kasetsin 7, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand
$83,445 2,800,000 THB

Condominium for Sale in Bangkok, Thailand

Call for price
Bangkok, Thailand

The Coco Parc For Sale (Klongtoei, Bangkok): 27.09 SqM. 7.09...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 27.09 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Bangkok, Thailand

Condominium for Sale in 1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand USD 8,787,869

$8,787,869290,000,000 THB
1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand

For Sale | Banyan Tree Residences Riverside Bangkok – River...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 505 m²
1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand
$8,787,869 290,000,000 THB

Condominium for Sale in 1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand USD 257,570

$257,5708,500,000 THB
1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand

For Sale | Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16 – Spacious 1-Bedroom...

  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 76 m²
1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
$257,570 8,500,000 THB

Condominium for Sale in 253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand USD 2,530,300

$2,530,30083,500,000 THB
253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand

For Sale | The Esse Asoke , Bangkok – High...

  • 200 m²
253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
$2,530,300 83,500,000 THB

Condominium for Sale in 500, Brickell Key Drive, Brickell, Miami, Miami-Dade County, Florida USD 6,900,000

$6,900,000
500 Brickell Key Dr, Miami, FL 33131, USA

THE RESIDENCES AT MANDARIN ORIENTAL, MIAMI Rising on the southernmost...

  • 4 beds
  • 4.5 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 2
500 Brickell Key Dr, Miami, FL 33131, USA

Condominium for Sale in 140 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130, USA USD 2,875,500

$2,875,500
140 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130, USA

Mercedes-Benz Places | Brickell, Miami Mercedes-Benz’s first residential project in...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 1
140 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130, USA

Condominium for Sale in 1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA USD 9,745,000

$9,745,000
1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA

THE JEM OF MIAMI A Once in a Generation Address...

  • 4 beds
  • 4.5 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 1
1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA

Condominium for Sale in 140 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130, USA USD 895,500

$895,500
140 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130, USA

Mercedes-Benz Places | Brickell, Miami Mercedes-Benz’s first residential project in...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • Property garage-spaces 1
140 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130, USA

Condominium for Sale in 1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA USD 971,040

$971,040
1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA

THE JEM OF MIAMI A Once in a Generation Address...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • Property garage-spaces 1
1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA
1 - 10 of 23 post
IT

Reimposta password

Inserisci il tuo indirizzo e-mail e ti invieremo un link per modificare la tua password.

Crea un account

Accetto i Termini di utilizzo e l'Informativa sulla privacy

Crea un account

Iscriviti a Google Iscriviti via email