243 results

Apartment for Sale in Ingleses Norte, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 97,800

$97,800R$ 488.884 Reals
Ingleses Norte, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

Elegant building in Ingleses Norte, a 4-minute drive from the...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 59 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Ingleses Norte, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil
$97,800 R$ 488.884 Reals

Apartment for Sale in R. das Gaivotas – Ingleses Norte, Florianópolis – SC, 88058-500, Brazil USD 228,850

$228,850R$ 1.144.250 Reals
R. das Gaivotas - Ingleses Norte, Florianópolis - SC, 88058-500, Brazil

80 meters from the sea in the center of Ingleses...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 59 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
R. das Gaivotas - Ingleses Norte, Florianópolis - SC, 88058-500, Brazil
$228,850 R$ 1.144.250 Reals

Apartment for Sale in Ingleses Norte, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 157,600

$157,600R$ 787.850 Reals
Ingleses Norte, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

Sea view from entertainment  area at  1 block from the...

  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 60 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Ingleses Norte, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil
$157,600 R$ 787.850 Reals

Apartment for Sale in Palm Beach, 06400 Cannes, France USD 3,095,862

$3,095,862€2,690,000
Palm Beach, 06400 Cannes, France

Palm Beach, Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale |...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Palm Beach, 06400 Cannes, France
$3,095,862 €2,690,000

Apartment for Sale in Super-Cannes, 06220 Vallauris, France USD 1,829,896

$1,829,896€1,590,000
Super-Cannes, 06220 Vallauris, France

Super Cannes, Vallauris, Alpes-Maritimes, 06220 | Property for sale |...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Super-Cannes, 06220 Vallauris, France
$1,829,896 €1,590,000

Apartment for Sale in Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France USD 2,180,914

$2,180,914€1,895,000
Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France

Californie, Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale | Savills...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France
$2,180,914 €1,895,000

Apartment for Sale in Bd de la Croisette, 06400 Cannes, France USD 4,143,161

$4,143,161€3,600,000
Bd de la Croisette, 06400 Cannes, France

Croisette, Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale | Savills...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Bd de la Croisette, 06400 Cannes, France
$4,143,161 €3,600,000

Apartment for Sale in Santinho, Florianópolis – State of Santa Catarina, Brazil USD 126,000

$126,000630.000 Reais
Santinho, Florianópolis - State of Santa Catarina, Brazil

80 metros do mar e frente mar na praia Santinho-Florianópolis-Apartamento a...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 86 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Santinho, Florianópolis - State of Santa Catarina, Brazil
$126,000 630.000 Reais

Apartment for Sale in Carré d’Or 98000 Monaco USD 11,945,711

$11,945,711.2510350000 EUR
Carré d'Or 98000 Monaco

Sale Apartment Monaco 3 Rooms Carré d’Or 262.6 m² The information collected...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 262 m²
Carré d'Or 98000 Monaco
$11,945,711.25 10350000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in 7 Place Princesse Gabriella, mareterra 98000 Monaco USD 78,000,000

$78,000,000Property's asking price in EUR
7 Place Princesse Gabriella, mareterra 98000 Monaco

In the heart of Mareterra, Monaco’s most exclusive district, with...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 4
7 Place Princesse Gabriella, mareterra 98000 Monaco
$78,000,000 Property's asking price in EUR
91 - 100 of 243 post
KO

비밀번호 재설정

이메일 주소를 입력해 주시면 비밀번호를 변경할 수 있는 링크를 보내드리겠습니다.

계정 만들기

이용약관 및 개인정보 처리방침에 동의합니다.

계정 만들기

구글로 가입하세요 이메일로 가입하세요