390 results

Villa for Sale in Pasito Blanco, Las Palmas, Canary Islands, Spain, 35106 USD 1,462,725

$1,462,7251,300,000 EUR
35106 Pasito Blanco, Las Palmas, Spain

A unique opportunity in the market! Luxury Marina Property⛵🌊 Contemporary...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 164 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
35106 Pasito Blanco, Las Palmas, Spain
$1,462,725 1,300,000 EUR

Land New Development for Sale in Kamena Vourla, Greece USD 33,192,612

$33,192,61229,500,000 EUR
Kamena Vourla, Greece

Very Large Coastal Land Field located in a famous Resort...

  • -0.5 beds
Kamena Vourla, Greece
$33,192,612 29,500,000 EUR

Detached House for Sale in Livanates 350 07, Greece USD 483,825

$483,825430,000 EUR
Livanates 350 07, Greece

Central Greece Livanates: 290-square-meter chalet-style maisonette on a 4,700-square-meter lot...

  • 5 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 290 m²
Livanates 350 07, Greece
$483,825 430,000 EUR

Detached House for Sale in Arkitsa 352 00, Greece USD 258,790

$258,790230,000 EUR
Arkitsa 352 00, Greece

Μονοκατοικία 167 τ.μ. σε 2 επίπεδα στην Αρκίτσα σε οικόπεδο...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 164 m²
Arkitsa 352 00, Greece
$258,790 230,000 EUR

Penthouse for Sale in Ingleses Sul, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 555,307

$555,3072,900,000 BRL
Ingleses Sul, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

Luxurious 3-suite penthouse, furnished and equipped with appliances, featuring private...

  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 107 m²
Ingleses Sul, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil
$555,307 2,900,000 BRL

Other Hotel for Sale in Pejeng Kangin, Tampaksiring, Gianyar Regency, Bali, Indonesia USD 3,150,000

$3,150,000
Pejeng Kangin, Tampaksiring, Gianyar Regency, Bali, Indonesia

Whole-project opportunity: a proposed 27-key boutique wellness resort development near...

  • 2070 m²
Pejeng Kangin, Tampaksiring, Gianyar Regency, Bali, Indonesia

Detached House for Sale in Arkitsa 352 00, Greece USD 225,035

$225,035200,000 EUR
Arkitsa 352 00, Greece

Arkitsa 100m2 Semi-detached Furnished House with Large Garden for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 450 m²
Arkitsa 352 00, Greece
$225,035 200,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in U Louže 434, Přemyšlení, 250 66 Zdiby, Czechia USD 1,294

$1,2941,150 EUR
U Louže 434, Přemyšlení, 250 66 Zdiby, Czechia

Are you looking for a flawless balance of privacy, uncompromising...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 240 m²
U Louže 434, Přemyšlení, 250 66 Zdiby, Czechia

Villa for Sale in Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus USD 3,037,968

$3,037,9682,700,000 EUR
Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus

Petra Villa – Minthis Resort, Paphos Discover Petra, an exceptional...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 350 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus
$3,037,968 2,700,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Praia de Canajurê – Canasvieiras, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 518,000

$518,000
Praia de Canajurê - Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

Apartamento à beira-mar em Canajurê, Florianópolis — Financiamento disponível. Apartamentos...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 168 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Praia de Canajurê - Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil
1 - 10 of 390 post
NO

Tilbakestill passord

Skriv inn e-postadressen din, så sender vi deg en lenke der du kan endre passordet ditt.

Opprett en konto

Jeg godtar bruksvilkårene og personvernerklæringen

Opprett en konto

Registrer deg hos Google Registrer deg med e-post