392 results

Villa for Sale in Zaton, Croatia USD 1,293,949

$1,293,9491,150,000 EUR
Zaton, Croatia

Modern furnished villa for sale in Zaton, not far from...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 225 m²
Zaton, Croatia
$1,293,949 1,150,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,362,864

$2,362,8642,100,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

A luxurious, fully furnished villa with a heated outdoor swimming...

  • 7 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 200 m²
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$2,362,864 2,100,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Korčula, Croatia USD 2,475,381

$2,475,3812,200,000 EUR
Korčula, Croatia

Modern design, newly-built, completely finalised villa for sale located in...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 400 m²
Korčula, Croatia
$2,475,381 2,200,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Vodice, Croatia USD 1,124,048

$1,124,048999,000 EUR
Vodice, Croatia

A beautiful designer villa for sale in a quiet place...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 200 m²
Vodice, Croatia
$1,124,048 999,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 3,825,589

$3,825,5893,400,000 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

Situated only 200 meters from the sea, this impressive luxury...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 560 m²
Opatija, Croatia
$3,825,589 3,400,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 448,944

$448,944399,000 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

Modern luxury apartments for sale in Opatija with panoramic sea...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 96 m²
Opatija, Croatia
$448,944 399,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 1,451,474

$1,451,4741,290,000 EUR

This luxury villa is located on a hill in Župa...

  • 7 beds
  • 7 baths
  • 1290 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
$1,451,474 1,290,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,068,915

$1,068,915950,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

For sale is a modern villa with a swimming pool...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 206 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,068,915 950,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,009,280

$1,009,280897,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

For sale is a modern villa with a swimming pool...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 268 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,009,280 897,000 EUR

Detached House for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,119,547

$1,119,547995,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Discover an exceptional semi-detached villa in the first row to...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 213 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,119,547 995,000 EUR
31 - 40 of 392 post
NO

Tilbakestill passord

Skriv inn e-postadressen din, så sender vi deg en lenke der du kan endre passordet ditt.

Opprett en konto

Jeg godtar bruksvilkårene og personvernerklæringen

Opprett en konto

Registrer deg hos Google Registrer deg med e-post