392 results

Villa for Sale in Petrčane, Croatia USD 2,531,640

$2,531,6402,250,000 EUR
Petrčane, Croatia

Luxury villa located in Petrčane, 12 km from Zadar.50 meters...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 343 m²
Petrčane, Croatia
$2,531,640 2,250,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,744,019

$1,744,0191,550,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Luxury villa near Zadar, consists of a main and an...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 280 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,744,019 1,550,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Murter, Croatia USD 956,397

$956,397850,000 EUR
Murter, Croatia

Villa on the island of Murter, which is located between...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 150 m²
Murter, Croatia
$956,397 850,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,575,243

$1,575,2431,400,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

For sale modern villa with sea view near Split. The...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 300 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,575,243 1,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,518,984

$1,518,9841,350,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Beautiful villa is located in an isolated location in a...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 200 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,518,984 1,350,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Hvar, Croatia USD 6,188,453

$6,188,4535,500,000 EUR
Hvar, Croatia

Fantastic new villa directly on the sea on Hvar island...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 885 m²
Hvar, Croatia
$6,188,453 5,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Hvar, Croatia USD 2,812,933

$2,812,9332,500,000 EUR
Hvar, Croatia

Romantic palace in the medieval town of Jelsa on the...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 600 m²
Hvar, Croatia
$2,812,933 2,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Grad Kaštela, Croatia USD 2,194,088

$2,194,0881,950,000 EUR
Grad Kaštela, Croatia

Kozjak mountain, a mountain that surrounds the town of Kaštela...

  • 6 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 310 m²
Grad Kaštela, Croatia
$2,194,088 1,950,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Cyprus USD 1,346,832

$1,346,8321,197,000 EUR
Larnaca, Cyprus

Lumina Mare — a sculpted coastal tower just steps from...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 125 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Larnaca, Cyprus
$1,346,832 1,197,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Petrčane, Croatia USD 597,467

$597,467531,000 EUR
Petrčane, Croatia

ocated in a peaceful part of Petrčane, just a few...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 112 m²
Petrčane, Croatia
$597,467 531,000 EUR
51 - 60 of 392 post
NO

Tilbakestill passord

Skriv inn e-postadressen din, så sender vi deg en lenke der du kan endre passordet ditt.

Opprett en konto

Jeg godtar bruksvilkårene og personvernerklæringen

Opprett en konto

Registrer deg hos Google Registrer deg med e-post