171 results

Villa for Sale in Vodice, Croatia USD 1,124,048

$1,124,048999,000 EUR
Vodice, Croatia

A beautiful designer villa for sale in a quiet place...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 200 m²
Vodice, Croatia
$1,124,048 999,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 3,825,589

$3,825,5893,400,000 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

Situated only 200 meters from the sea, this impressive luxury...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 560 m²
Opatija, Croatia
$3,825,589 3,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 1,451,474

$1,451,4741,290,000 EUR

This luxury villa is located on a hill in Župa...

  • 7 beds
  • 7 baths
  • 1290 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
$1,451,474 1,290,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,068,915

$1,068,915950,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

For sale is a modern villa with a swimming pool...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 206 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,068,915 950,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,009,280

$1,009,280897,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

For sale is a modern villa with a swimming pool...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 268 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,009,280 897,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Nin, Croatia USD 1,316,453

$1,316,4531,170,000 EUR
Nin, Croatia

For sale is a newly built villa located in the...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 309 m²
Nin, Croatia
$1,316,453 1,170,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 877,635

$877,635780,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

For sale is a beautiful newly built, luxurious villa located...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 259 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$877,635 780,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia USD 1,068,915

$1,068,915950,000 EUR
Privlaka, Croatia

A stunning, fully equipped stone villa with a net living area...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 220 m²
Privlaka, Croatia
$1,068,915 950,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Sabunike, Croatia USD 1,001,404

$1,001,404890,000 EUR
Sabunike, Croatia

Located in the peaceful area of Sabunike, just 300 meters from...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 186 m²
Sabunike, Croatia
$1,001,404 890,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia USD 978,901

$978,901870,000 EUR
Privlaka, Croatia

This beautiful villa is located in a quiet location in...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 202 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 3
Privlaka, Croatia
$978,901 870,000 EUR
21 - 30 of 171 post
NO

Tilbakestill passord

Skriv inn e-postadressen din, så sender vi deg en lenke der du kan endre passordet ditt.

Opprett en konto

Jeg godtar bruksvilkårene og personvernerklæringen

Opprett en konto

Registrer deg hos Google Registrer deg med e-post