Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Cyprus USD 1,346,832

$1,346,8321,197,000 EUR
Larnaca, Cyprus

LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer LARNACA, CYPRUS Apartment for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 125 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Larnaca, Cyprus
$1,346,832 1,197,000 EUR

Condominium for Sale in Soi Kasetsin 7, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand USD 83,445

$83,4452,800,000 THB
Soi Kasetsin 7, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand

Compare Flyer +6 photos SOI KASETSIN 7, MUANG PATTAYA, AMPHOE...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 38 m²
Soi Kasetsin 7, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand
$83,445 2,800,000 THB

Other for Sale in Wolności 40, 66-436 Ownice, Poland USD 449,964

$449,9641,750,000 PLN
Wolności 40, 66-436 Ownice, Poland

BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY Video tour Compare Flyer +5 photos WOLNOśCI 40,...

  • 34514 m²
Wolności 40, 66-436 Ownice, Poland
$449,964 1,750,000 PLN

Apartment for Sale in Petrčane, Croatia USD 597,467

$597,467531,000 EUR
Petrčane, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos PETRčANE, CROATIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 112 m²
Petrčane, Croatia
$597,467 531,000 EUR

Land for Sale in Preko, Croatia USD 366,806

$366,806326,000 EUR
Preko, Croatia

Compare Flyer +4 photos PREKO, CROATIA Land for Sale in...

  • 1088 m²
Preko, Croatia
$366,806 326,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Kožino, Croatia USD 357,805

$357,805318,000 EUR
Kožino, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos KOžINO, CROATIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 80 m²
Kožino, Croatia
$357,805 318,000 EUR

Penthouse for Sale in Zadar, Croatia

Call for price
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Penthouse for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 337 m²
Zadar, Croatia

Palace for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia

Call for price
Dubrovnik, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Palace for Sale...

  • 6 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 1100 m²
Dubrovnik, Croatia

Detached House for Sale in Istria County, Croatia USD 1,631,501

$1,631,5011,450,000 EUR
Istria County, Croatia

Compare Flyer +2 photos ISTRIA COUNTY, CROATIA Detached House for...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 215 m²
Istria County, Croatia
$1,631,501 1,450,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,091,418

$1,091,418970,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +15 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 238 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,091,418 970,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 1,011,531

$1,011,531899,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +19 photos POREč, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 250 m²
Poreč, Croatia
$1,011,531 899,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Starigrad, Croatia USD 427,566

$427,566380,000 EUR
Starigrad, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos STARIGRAD, CROATIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 95 m²
Starigrad, Croatia
$427,566 380,000 EUR
277 - 288 of 784 properties
NO

Tilbakestill passord

Skriv inn e-postadressen din, så sender vi deg en lenke der du kan endre passordet ditt.

Opprett en konto

Jeg godtar bruksvilkårene og personvernerklæringen

Opprett en konto

Registrer deg hos Google Registrer deg med e-post