Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Mansion for Sale in Exceptional Luxury Residence in Winelands Estate | Cape Winelands, South Africa USD 2,135,770

$2,135,77035000000 ZAR

LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +18 photos EXCEPTIONAL LUXURY RESIDENCE...

  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 1180 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 10
$2,135,770 35000000 ZAR

Condominium for Sale in 1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA USD 9,745,000

$9,745,000
1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA

Compare Flyer +19 photos 1016 NE 2ND AVE, MIAMI, FL...

  • 4 beds
  • 4.5 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 1
1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA

Apartment for Sale in Budapest, Október 6. u., 1051 Hungary USD 1,032,162

$1,032,162338,000,000 HUF
Budapest, Október 6. u., 1051 Hungary

LUXURY Compare Flyer +15 photos BUDAPEST, OKTóBER 6. U., 1051...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 125 m²
Budapest, Október 6. u., 1051 Hungary
$1,032,162 338,000,000 HUF

Villa for Sale in Isla Pastores, Valle de Agua, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama USD 1,200,000

$1,200,000
Isla Pastores, Valle de Agua, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama

LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +26 photos ISLA PASTORES, VALLE...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 450 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Isla Pastores, Valle de Agua, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama

Villa for Sale in Sukošan, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Sukošan, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos SUKOšAN, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Sukošan, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,412,092

$1,412,0921,255,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 6 beds
  • 7 baths
Zadar, Croatia
$1,412,092 1,255,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Rogoznica, Croatia USD 1,912,795

$1,912,7951,700,000 EUR
Rogoznica, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +9 photos ROGOZNICA, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
Rogoznica, Croatia
$1,912,795 1,700,000 EUR

Condominium for Sale in 1300 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA USD 1,015,900

$1,015,900
1300 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA

Compare Flyer +11 photos 1300 BRICKELL AVE, MIAMI, FL 33131,...

  • 1 bath
1300 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA

Villa for Sale in Korčula, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Korčula, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos KORčULA, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
Korčula, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 1,350,208

$1,350,2081,200,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos POREč, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
Poreč, Croatia
$1,350,208 1,200,000 EUR

Apartment New Development for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 196,872

$196,872€169,050
Qerret, Albania

Compare Flyer +2 photos QERRET, ALBANIA Apartment New Development for...

  • 1 bed
  • 74 m²
Qerret, Albania
$196,872 €169,050
1 - 12 of 784 properties
PL

Zresetuj hasło

Wpisz swój adres e-mail, a wyślemy Ci link umożliwiający zmianę hasła.

Załóż konto

Wyrażam zgodę na Warunki korzystania z serwisu i Politykę prywatności