16 results

Factory for Sale in 32-500 Chrzanów, Poland USD 1,414,171

$1,414,1715,500,000 PLN
32-500 Chrzanów, Poland

Sprzedam firmę uznaną za meble na zamówienie – Chrzanów, Polska...

  • 5000 m²
32-500 Chrzanów, Poland
$1,414,171 5,500,000 PLN

Building for Sale in Rzeźnicza 10, 37-100 Łańcut, Poland USD 1,581,301

$1,581,3016,150,000 PLN
Rzeźnicza 10, 37-100 Łańcut, Poland

ul. Polna, Łańcut, łańcucki, podkarpackie 6 150 000 zł 538...

  • 1008 m²
Rzeźnicza 10, 37-100 Łańcut, Poland
$1,581,301 6,150,000 PLN

Other for Sale in Wolności 40, 66-436 Ownice, Poland USD 449,964

$449,9641,750,000 PLN
Wolności 40, 66-436 Ownice, Poland

Biznes pod klucz – Fish Camp Ownice – komercyjne jeziora...

  • 34514 m²
Wolności 40, 66-436 Ownice, Poland
$449,964 1,750,000 PLN

Condominium for Sale in Bangkok, Thailand

Call for price
Bangkok, Thailand

The Coco Parc For Sale (Klongtoei, Bangkok): 27.09 SqM. 7.09...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 27.09 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Bangkok, Thailand

Other for Sale in 88-400 Żnin, Poland USD 1,337,035

$1,337,0355,200,000 PLN
88-400 Żnin, Poland

Livestock/Poultry Farm PLN 5,200,000 Negotiable For sale: a farm featuring...

    88-400 Żnin, Poland
    $1,337,035 5,200,000 PLN
    • 1
    • 2
    1 - 10 of 16 post
    PT

    Reiniciar palavra-passe

    Introduza o seu endereço de e-mail e enviar-lhe-emos um link para alterar a sua palavra-passe.

    Criar uma conta

    Concordo com os Termos de Utilização e com a Política de Privacidade