Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Bedrooms Bedrooms No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residential Residential Apartment Chalet Condominium Cottage Detached House Duplex Apartment Farmhouse Hotel House Land Loft Mansion Multifamily Other Palace Penthouse Serviced Apartment Studio Flat Townhouse Triplex Apartment Villa Commercial Commercial Office Shopping Center Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parking Healthcare Fitness Data Center Retail Unit Entertainment Building Factory Senior Living Residential Rental Student Housing Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar New Development Managed Residences Features Features Air conditioning Alarm system Balcony Billiard Cellar Dishwasher Fireplace Gym Home cinema Jacuzzi Kitchen Island Panoramic View Pool Quiet Location Storage room Washer Dryer Washing machine Wine Cellar Amenities Amenities 24/7 Security BBQ / Grilling Stations Business Center Cinema Coffee Shop Concierge Conference Room Emergency Backup Power Fire Safety Systems Free Bike Gym & Fitness Jacuzzi Pet Friendly Playground Private Dock Property Management Recycling & Compost Stations Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Bathrooms No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parking spaces Floor level Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceFeatured Luxury Compare View properties Save New Development for Sale in Yiti, Oman USD 395,323 $395,323.22Start From 337,631.52 EUR LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos GMMF+CH YITI, OMAN New Development... 2 beds 2 baths 2 Compare View properties Save $395,323.22 Start From 337,631.52 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save House for Sale in Baku, Azerbaijan USD 257,000 $257,000220,000 EUR Baku, Azerbaijan LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos BAKU, AZERBAIJAN House for Sale... 4 beds 2 baths 335 m² Baku, Azerbaijan Compare View properties Save $257,000 220,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Building for Sale in Strada Gara Herăstrău 2, București 077190, Romania USD 11,734,059 $11,734,05910,000,000 EUR Strada Gara Herăstrău 2, București 077190, Romania Compare Flyer +1 photos STRADA GARA HERăSTRăU 2, BUCUREșTI 077190,... 16 baths 8000 m² 90 Strada Gara Herăstrău 2, București 077190, Romania Compare View properties Save $11,734,059 10,000,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Hotel for Sale in 4 Bukit Manis Rd, Sentosa, Singapore 099947 USD 496,351 $496,351423,000 EUR 4 Bukit Manis Rd, Sentosa, Singapore 099947 LUXURY Compare Flyer 4 BUKIT MANIS RD, SENTOSA, SINGAPORE 099947... 1 bed 4 Bukit Manis Rd, Sentosa, Singapore 099947 Compare View properties Save $496,351 423,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in 49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA USD 968,059 $968,059825,000 EUR 49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +10 photos 49-07 43RD AVE,... 2 beds 2 baths 809 m² 2 49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA Compare View properties Save $968,059 825,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Palace for Sale in 1190 Vienna, Austria Call for price 1190 Vienna, Austria LUXURY Compare Flyer 1190 VIENNA, AUSTRIA Palace for Sale in... 5 beds 1190 Vienna, Austria Compare View properties Save Call for price Luxury Compare View properties Save Penthouse for Sale in 1220 Vienna, Austria Call for price 1220 Vienna, Austria LUXURY Compare Flyer 1220 VIENNA, AUSTRIA Penthouse for Sale in... 5 beds 1220 Vienna, Austria Compare View properties Save Call for price Luxury Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Vienna, Austria USD 1,500,000 $1,500,000Property's asking price in EUR Vienna, Austria LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos VIENNA, AUSTRIA Apartment for Sale... 2 beds 1 bath Vienna, Austria Compare View properties Save $1,500,000 Property's asking price in EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save House for Sale in Vienna, Austria USD 20,400,000 $20,400,000Property's asking price in EUR Vienna, Austria LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos VIENNA, AUSTRIA House for Sale... 8 beds 1340 m² Vienna, Austria Compare View properties Save $20,400,000 Property's asking price in EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save for Sale in Via della Pollicchia, 55100 Lucca LU, Italy USD 7,500,000 $7,500,000Property's asking price in EUR Via della Pollicchia, 55100 Lucca LU, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos VIA DELLA POLLICCHIA, 55100 LUCCA... 16 beds 16 baths 10000 m² Via della Pollicchia, 55100 Lucca LU, Italy Compare View properties Save $7,500,000 Property's asking price in EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Penthouse for Sale in Via della Fonte D’Olio, 00153 Roma RM, Italy USD 8,500,000 $8,500,000Property's asking price in EUR Via della Fonte D'Olio, 00153 Roma RM, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos VIA DELLA FONTE D'OLIO, 00153... 4 beds 5 baths Via della Fonte D'Olio, 00153 Roma RM, Italy Compare View properties Save $8,500,000 Property's asking price in EUR Compare View properties Save Office for Sale in Vicolo Pietrone, 37123 Verona VR, Italy USD 9,000,000 $9,000,000Property's asking price in EUR Vicolo Pietrone, 37123 Verona VR, Italy Compare Flyer +2 photos VICOLO PIETRONE, 37123 VERONA VR, ITALY... 10 baths Vicolo Pietrone, 37123 Verona VR, Italy Compare View properties Save $9,000,000 Property's asking price in EUR 1 … 49 50 51 52 53 … 66 601 - 612 of 784 properties