392 results

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 3,637,920

$3,637,9203,200,000 EUR
Paris, France

Exclusive Listing. Ideally located opposite the Musée d’Orsay, this 132.42m²...

  • 2 beds
Paris, France
$3,637,920 3,200,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Rue du Bac, 75007 Paris, France USD 3,751,605

$3,751,6053,300,000 EUR
Rue du Bac, 75007 Paris, France

Located rue du Bac, on the 4th floor of a...

  • 2 beds
Rue du Bac, 75007 Paris, France
$3,751,605 3,300,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 4,206,345

$4,206,3453,700,000 EUR
Paris, France

Quai Voltaire, single apartment on the landing in a beautiful...

  • 3 beds
Paris, France
$4,206,345 3,700,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 5,002,140

$5,002,1404,400,000 EUR
Paris, France

Located in the heart of the 7th arrondissement, at a...

  • 3 beds
Paris, France
$5,002,140 4,400,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 6,260,315

$6,260,3155,500,000 EUR
Paris, France

In a very upmarket co-ownership building we are listing a...

  • 4 beds
Paris, France
$6,260,315 5,500,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 6,815,415

$6,815,4155,995,000 EUR
Paris, France

We are pleased to present this exquisite, fully renovated luxury...

  • 3 beds
Paris, France
$6,815,415 5,995,000 EUR

Penthouse for Sale in Jardin Exotique, 98000 Monaco USD 42,242,613

$42,242,61336000000 EUR
Jardin Exotique, 98000 Monaco

L’Exotique is a newly built residence currently under construction, led...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Jardin Exotique, 98000 Monaco
$42,242,613 36000000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in La Condamine, Monaco USD 30,000,000

$30,000,00026,000,000 EUR
La Condamine, Monaco

Prestigious residence in the Saint Roman / La Rousse district....

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 2
La Condamine, Monaco
$30,000,000 26,000,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Richterswil, Switzerland USD 2,913,213

$2,913,2132,390,000 CHF
Richterswil, Switzerland

This exclusive 3.5-room penthouse in Richterswil offers living at the...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Richterswil, Switzerland
$2,913,213 2,390,000 CHF

Apartment for Sale in Bächerstrasse, Wollerau, Switzerland USD 8,278,976

$8,278,9766,600,000 CHF
Bächerstrasse, Wollerau, Switzerland

Do you love modern architecture with its clean lines and...

  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
Bächerstrasse, Wollerau, Switzerland
$8,278,976 6,600,000 CHF
311 - 320 of 392 post
DE

Passwort zurücksetzen

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

Konto erstellen

Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

Konto erstellen

Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an