Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Condominium for Sale in 1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand USD 8,787,869

$8,787,869290,000,000 THB
1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand

Compare Flyer +12 photos 1188 SOI SOMDET CHAO PHRAYA 17,...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 505 m²
1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand
$8,787,869 290,000,000 THB

Condominium for Sale in 1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand USD 257,570

$257,5708,500,000 THB
1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand

Compare Flyer +7 photos 1 SOI SUKHUMVIT 16, KHWAENG KHLONG...

  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 76 m²
1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
$257,570 8,500,000 THB

Condominium for Sale in 253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand USD 2,530,300

$2,530,30083,500,000 THB
253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand

Compare Flyer +4 photos 253 ASOK BUILDING, 333 SUKHUMVIT 21...

  • 200 m²
253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
$2,530,300 83,500,000 THB

Villa for Sale in Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia USD 660,000

$660,000
Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia

LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +13 photos PANTAI PERERENAN, JL....

  • 4 beds
  • 4.5 baths
  • 640 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia

Apartment for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 149,083

$149,083€128,340
Qerret, Albania

Compare Flyer QERRET, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale in Qerret, Albania...

  • 2 beds
  • 86 m²
Qerret, Albania
$149,083 €128,340

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia

Call for price
Dubrovnik, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
Dubrovnik, Croatia

Apartment New Development for Sale in San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania USD 343,550

$343,550€295,000
San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania

Compare Flyer +6 photos SAN PIETRO HOTEL AND RESIDENCES AP...

  • 2 beds
  • 86 m²
San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania
$343,550 €295,000

Apartment New Development for Sale in Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania USD 160,828

$160,828€138,100
Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania

Compare Flyer MALI I ROBIT, GOLEM, DURRES 2501, ALBANIA Apartment...

  • 1 bed
  • 69 m²
Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania
$160,828 €138,100

Apartment New Development for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 236,344

$236,344€202,944
Qerret, Albania

Compare Flyer +4 photos QERRET, ALBANIA Apartment New Development for...

  • 1 bed
  • 76 m²
Qerret, Albania
$236,344 €202,944

Apartment New Development for Sale in Rob’s Mountain Durres Albania USD 111,427

$111,427€95,680
Rob's Mountain Durres Albania

Compare Flyer +1 photos ROB'S MOUNTAIN DURRES ALBANIA Apartment New...

  • 2 beds
  • 83 m²
Rob's Mountain Durres Albania

Land for Sale in Rrethi i, Durrës, Albania USD 279,498

$279,498240,000 €
9FH4+7FV, Rrethi i, Durrës, Albania

Compare Flyer +1 photos 9FH4+7FV, RRETHI I, DURRëS, ALBANIA Land...

  • 4000 m²
9FH4+7FV, Rrethi i, Durrës, Albania
$279,498 240,000 €
409 - 420 of 784 properties
EL

Επαναφορά κωδικού πρόσβασης

Εισάγετε τη διεύθυνση email σας και θα σας στείλουμε έναν σύνδεσμο για να αλλάξετε τον κωδικό πρόσβασής σας.

Δημιουργία λογαριασμού

Αποδέχομαι τους Όρους Χρήσης και την Πολιτική Απορρήτου

Δημιουργία λογαριασμού

Εγγραφείτε στο Google Εγγραφείτε με email