76 results

House for Sale in 23 წმინდა ნინოს ქუჩა, Sighnaghi, Georgia USD 150,000

$150,000
23 წმინდა ნინოს ქუჩა, Sighnaghi, Georgia

For Sale: Two-story house in Sighnaghi with a stunning panoramic...

  • 4 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1533 m²
23 წმინდა ნინოს ქუჩა, Sighnaghi, Georgia

House for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 2,258,540

$2,258,5401,999,417
Split, Croatia

Villa Dulcis is located in a prestigious location in a...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Split, Croatia
$2,258,540 1,999,417

House for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 2,129,331

$2,129,3311,868,062 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

Nestled on the hill, this modern villa boasts breathtaking panoramic...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Opatija, Croatia
$2,129,331 1,868,062 EUR

House for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,989,370

$1,989,3702247191
Split, Croatia

Villa Seabliss perfectly blends modern design and absolute comfort. Located...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Split, Croatia

House for Sale in Bastimentos Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 650,000

$650,000
Bastimentos Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

SURREAL VACATION HOME ON THE BEACH Are we dreaming, or...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 900 m²
Bastimentos Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

House for Sale in Colón Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 850,000

$850,000
Colón Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

CUSTOM HOME AND POOL IN A BOTANICAL GARDEN This incredible...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Colón Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

House for Sale in Cacique, Colón Province, Panama USD 1,900,000

$1,900,000
Cacique, Colón Province, Panama

INCREDIBLE CARIBBEAN VIEWS FROM A MODERN HILLTOP HOME Built to...

  • 2 beds
Cacique, Colón Province, Panama

House for Sale in Boquete, Chiriquí Province, Panama USD 2,500,000

$2,500,000
Boquete, Chiriquí Province, Panama

Panoramic Pacific views welcome you from every layer of this...

  • 7 beds
  • 7 baths
Boquete, Chiriquí Province, Panama

House for Sale in Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama USD 5,495,000

$5,495,000
Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama

One Of The Most Exclusive Properties In Panama Now For...

  • 5 beds
  • 7 baths
Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama

House for Sale in Baku, Azerbaijan USD 257,000

$257,000220,000 EUR
Baku, Azerbaijan

🏡 Unique Investment Opportunity in Baku, Azerbaijan ✨ A beautiful...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 335 m²
Baku, Azerbaijan
$257,000 220,000 EUR
51 - 60 of 76 post
IT

Reimposta password

Inserisci il tuo indirizzo e-mail e ti invieremo un link per modificare la tua password.

Crea un account

Accetto i Termini di utilizzo e l'Informativa sulla privacy

Crea un account

Iscriviti a Google Iscriviti via email