394 results

Villa for Sale in Bang Tao Beach, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand USD 703,580

$703,580
Bang Tao Beach, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand

🌴 Modern villa with a private pool near Laguna Phuket...

    Bang Tao Beach, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand

    House for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 3,051,662

    $3,051,6622,677,471 EUR
    Opatija, Croatia

    This unique contemporary villa is nestled in an exceptional position...

    • 4 beds
    • 6 baths
    Opatija, Croatia
    $3,051,662 2,677,471 EUR

    Townhouse for Sale in Fahid Island – Abu Dhabi – United Arab Emirates

    Call for price
    Fahid Island - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates

    Wellness by the Sea: Premium Living at Fahid Beach Terraces...

      Fahid Island - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates

      Apartment for Sale in Lindenhof, 8001 Zürich, Switzerland USD 5,473,219

      $5,473,2194,500,000 CHF
      Lindenhof, 8001 Zürich, Switzerland

      Some places touch us immediately. This extraordinary gem in the...

      • 2 beds
      • 2 baths
      Lindenhof, 8001 Zürich, Switzerland
      $5,473,219 4,500,000 CHF

      Apartment for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 1,246,854

      $1,246,8541,096,876 EUR
      Opatija, Croatia

      Set in one of Adriatic’s best hidden treasures overlooking its...

      • 3 beds
      • 4 baths
      Opatija, Croatia
      $1,246,854 1,096,876 EUR

      House for Sale in Punta Laurel, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 750,000

      $750,000
      Punta Laurel, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

      A PRIVATE ISLAND DESIGNER HOME IN BOCAS DEL TORO This...

      • 3 beds
      • 4 baths
      • 690 m²
      Punta Laurel, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

      House for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 3,802,066

      $3,802,0663,360,868 EUR
      Split, Croatia

      Nestled on the picturesque northeast coast of Brač Island in...

      • 5 beds
      • 5 baths
      Split, Croatia
      $3,802,066 3,360,868 EUR

      for Sale in Chott Meriam, Tunisia USD 1,900,000

      $1,900,0005500000 TND
      Chott Meriam, Tunisia

      Palais (maison d’hôtes) à vendre à Chott Meriem, Sousse WhatsApp...

      • 5 beds
      • 8 baths
      • 4700 m²
      • Property garage-spaces 8
      Chott Meriam, Tunisia
      $1,900,000 5500000 TND

      House for Sale in Hvar, Croatia USD 3,972,307

      $3,972,3073,505,775
      Hvar, Croatia

      Located in a quiet neighborhood in a prestigious bay not...

      • 7 beds
      • 6 baths
      Hvar, Croatia
      $3,972,307 3,505,775

      Penthouse for Sale in Santa Ponsa, Balearic Islands, Spain USD 1,364,386

      $1,364,385.97EUR 1150000
      Santa Ponsa, Balearic Islands, Spain

      Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Nova Santa Ponsa – Sea Views & Jacuzzi...

      • 2 beds
      • 1 bath
      • 102 m²
      • Property garage-spaces 1
      Santa Ponsa, Balearic Islands, Spain
      $1,364,385.97 EUR 1150000
      231 - 240 of 394 post
      JA

      パスワードのリセット

      メールアドレスを入力してください。パスワードを変更するためのリンクをお送りします。

      アカウントを作成する

      利用規約およびプライバシーポリシーに同意します

      アカウントを作成する

      Googleで登録してください メールで登録