392 results

Townhouse for Sale in Fahid Island – Abu Dhabi – United Arab Emirates

Call for price
Fahid Island - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates

Wellness by the Sea: Premium Living at Fahid Beach Terraces...

    Fahid Island - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates

    Apartment for Sale in Lindenhof, 8001 Zürich, Switzerland USD 5,473,219

    $5,473,2194,500,000 CHF
    Lindenhof, 8001 Zürich, Switzerland

    Some places touch us immediately. This extraordinary gem in the...

    • 2 beds
    • 2 baths
    Lindenhof, 8001 Zürich, Switzerland
    $5,473,219 4,500,000 CHF

    Apartment for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 1,246,854

    $1,246,8541,096,876 EUR
    Opatija, Croatia

    Set in one of Adriatic’s best hidden treasures overlooking its...

    • 3 beds
    • 4 baths
    Opatija, Croatia
    $1,246,854 1,096,876 EUR

    House for Sale in Punta Laurel, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 750,000

    $750,000
    Punta Laurel, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

    A PRIVATE ISLAND DESIGNER HOME IN BOCAS DEL TORO This...

    • 3 beds
    • 4 baths
    • 690 m²
    Punta Laurel, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

    House for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 3,802,066

    $3,802,0663,360,868 EUR
    Split, Croatia

    Nestled on the picturesque northeast coast of Brač Island in...

    • 5 beds
    • 5 baths
    Split, Croatia
    $3,802,066 3,360,868 EUR

    for Sale in Chott Meriam, Tunisia USD 1,900,000

    $1,900,0005500000 TND
    Chott Meriam, Tunisia

    Palais (maison d’hôtes) à vendre à Chott Meriem, Sousse WhatsApp...

    • 5 beds
    • 8 baths
    • 4700 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 8
    Chott Meriam, Tunisia
    $1,900,000 5500000 TND

    House for Sale in Hvar, Croatia USD 3,972,307

    $3,972,3073,505,775
    Hvar, Croatia

    Located in a quiet neighborhood in a prestigious bay not...

    • 7 beds
    • 6 baths
    Hvar, Croatia
    $3,972,307 3,505,775

    Penthouse for Sale in Santa Ponsa, Balearic Islands, Spain USD 1,364,386

    $1,364,385.97EUR 1150000
    Santa Ponsa, Balearic Islands, Spain

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Nova Santa Ponsa – Sea Views & Jacuzzi...

    • 2 beds
    • 1 bath
    • 102 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 1
    Santa Ponsa, Balearic Islands, Spain
    $1,364,385.97 EUR 1150000

    House for Sale in 50, 16, Tambon Pong, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand USD 621,875

    $621,87519,900,000 THB
    50, 16, Tambon Pong, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand

    New Pool Villa – Large 5-Bedroom Home on 230 sq.wah...

    • 5 beds
    • 6 baths
    • 920 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 4
    50, 16, Tambon Pong, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand
    $621,875 19,900,000 THB

    Condominium Retail Unit for Sale in 700 M.5 Pattaya-Na Kluea Rd, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand USD 495,000,002

    49,500,000 (=USD 1.59M)
    700 M.5 Pattaya-Na Kluea Rd, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand

    Luxury Oceanfront Residence at The Cove, Wongamat Beach A Rare...

    • 3 beds
    • 3 baths
    • 238.04 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 2
    700 M.5 Pattaya-Na Kluea Rd, Muang Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand
    49,500,000 (=USD 1.59M)
    231 - 240 of 392 post
    JA

    パスワードのリセット

    メールアドレスを入力してください。パスワードを変更するためのリンクをお送りします。

    アカウントを作成する

    利用規約およびプライバシーポリシーに同意します

    アカウントを作成する

    Googleで登録してください メールで登録