Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Bedrooms Bedrooms No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residential Residential Apartment Chalet Condominium Cottage Detached House Duplex Apartment Farmhouse Hotel House Land Loft Mansion Multifamily Other Palace Penthouse Serviced Apartment Studio Flat Townhouse Triplex Apartment Villa Commercial Commercial Office Shopping Center Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parking Healthcare Fitness Data Center Retail Unit Entertainment Building Factory Senior Living Residential Rental Student Housing Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar New Development Managed Residences Features Features Air conditioning Alarm system Balcony Billiard Cellar Dishwasher Fireplace Gym Home cinema Jacuzzi Kitchen Island Panoramic View Pool Quiet Location Storage room Washer Dryer Washing machine Wine Cellar Amenities Amenities 24/7 Security BBQ / Grilling Stations Business Center Cinema Coffee Shop Concierge Conference Room Emergency Backup Power Fire Safety Systems Free Bike Gym & Fitness Jacuzzi Pet Friendly Playground Private Dock Property Management Recycling & Compost Stations Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Bathrooms No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parking spaces Floor level Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceFeatured Luxury Compare View properties Save Mansion for Sale in Exceptional Luxury Residence in Winelands Estate | Cape Winelands, South Africa USD 2,135,770 $2,135,77035000000 ZAR LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +18 photos EXCEPTIONAL LUXURY RESIDENCE... 5 beds 6 baths 1180 m² 10 Compare View properties Save $2,135,770 35000000 ZAR Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA USD 9,745,000 $9,745,000 1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA Compare Flyer +19 photos 1016 NE 2ND AVE, MIAMI, FL... 4 beds 4.5 baths 1 1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA Compare View properties Save $9,745,000 Luxury Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Budapest, Október 6. u., 1051 Hungary USD 1,032,162 $1,032,162338,000,000 HUF Budapest, Október 6. u., 1051 Hungary LUXURY Compare Flyer +15 photos BUDAPEST, OKTóBER 6. U., 1051... 3 beds 2 baths 125 m² Budapest, Október 6. u., 1051 Hungary Compare View properties Save $1,032,162 338,000,000 HUF Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Isla Pastores, Valle de Agua, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama USD 1,200,000 $1,200,000 Isla Pastores, Valle de Agua, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +26 photos ISLA PASTORES, VALLE... 4 beds 4 baths 450 m² 2 Isla Pastores, Valle de Agua, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama Compare View properties Save $1,200,000 Business Opportunity . Sold as an operating business, including licences, equipment or goodwill. Investment . Sold with documented rental yield Compare View properties Save Building for Sale in SP19, Olmedo SS, Italy USD 2,801,681 $2,801,6812,490,000 EUR SP19, Olmedo SS, Italy BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY INVESTMENT Compare Flyer +24 photos SP19, OLMEDO SS,... 15000 m² 150 SP19, Olmedo SS, Italy Compare View properties Save $2,801,681 2,490,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Sukošan, Croatia USD 2,250,347 $2,250,3472,000,000 EUR Sukošan, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos SUKOšAN, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 4 baths Sukošan, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,412,092 $1,412,0921,255,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 6 beds 7 baths Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,412,092 1,255,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Rogoznica, Croatia USD 1,912,795 $1,912,7951,700,000 EUR Rogoznica, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +9 photos ROGOZNICA, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 5 baths Rogoznica, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,912,795 1,700,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 1300 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA USD 1,015,900 $1,015,900 1300 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare Flyer +11 photos 1300 BRICKELL AVE, MIAMI, FL 33131,... 1 bath 1300 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare View properties Save $1,015,900 Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Korčula, Croatia USD 2,250,347 $2,250,3472,000,000 EUR Korčula, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos KORčULA, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 5 beds 5 baths Korčula, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 1,350,208 $1,350,2081,200,000 EUR Poreč, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos POREč, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 5 beds 4 baths Poreč, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,350,208 1,200,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Apartment New Development for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 196,872 $196,872€169,050 Qerret, Albania Compare Flyer +2 photos QERRET, ALBANIA Apartment New Development for... 1 bed 74 m² Qerret, Albania Compare View properties Save $196,872 €169,050 1 2 3 … 66 1 - 12 of 784 properties