Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 740 results

Villa for Sale in Isla Pastores, Valle de Agua, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama USD 1,200,000

$1,200,000
Isla Pastores, Valle de Agua, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama

LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +26 photos ISLA PASTORES, VALLE...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 450 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Isla Pastores, Valle de Agua, Provincia de Bocas del Toro, Panama

Villa for Sale in Sukošan, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Sukošan, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos SUKOšAN, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Sukošan, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,412,092

$1,412,0921,255,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 6 beds
  • 7 baths
Zadar, Croatia
$1,412,092 1,255,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Rogoznica, Croatia USD 1,912,795

$1,912,7951,700,000 EUR
Rogoznica, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +9 photos ROGOZNICA, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
Rogoznica, Croatia
$1,912,795 1,700,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Korčula, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Korčula, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos KORčULA, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
Korčula, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 1,350,208

$1,350,2081,200,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos POREč, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
Poreč, Croatia
$1,350,208 1,200,000 EUR

Apartment New Development for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 196,872

$196,872€169,050
Qerret, Albania

Compare Flyer +2 photos QERRET, ALBANIA Apartment New Development for...

  • 1 bed
  • 74 m²
Qerret, Albania
$196,872 €169,050

Apartment New Development for Sale in Golem Durres Albania USD 139,889

$139,889€120,120
Golem Durres Albania

Compare Flyer +3 photos GOLEM DURRES ALBANIA Apartment New Development...

  • 2 beds
  • 92 m²
Golem Durres Albania
$139,889 €120,120

Apartment for Sale in Vlorë, Albania

Call for price
Vlorë, Albania

LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos VLORë, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 74 m²
Vlorë, Albania

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,113,922

$1,113,922990,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Zadar, Croatia
$1,113,922 990,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Jazeerat Al Marjan – Ras Al Khaimah – United Arab Emirates USD 698,000

$698,000
Jazeerat Al Marjan - Ras Al Khaimah - United Arab Emirates

LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos JAZEERAT AL MARJAN – RAS...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 85 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Jazeerat Al Marjan - Ras Al Khaimah - United Arab Emirates

Condominium for Sale in 500, Brickell Key Drive, Brickell, Miami, Miami-Dade County, Florida USD 6,900,000

$6,900,000
500 Brickell Key Dr, Miami, FL 33131, USA

LUXURY Compare Flyer +22 photos 500 BRICKELL KEY DR, MIAMI,...

  • 4 beds
  • 4.5 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 2
500 Brickell Key Dr, Miami, FL 33131, USA
1 - 12 of 740 properties

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Create an Account

I agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an Account

Sign up with Google Sign up with email