Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Bedrooms Bedrooms No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residential Residential Apartment Chalet Condominium Cottage Detached House Duplex Apartment Farmhouse Hotel House Land Loft Mansion Multifamily Other Palace Penthouse Serviced Apartment Studio Flat Townhouse Triplex Apartment Villa Commercial Commercial Office Shopping Center Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parking Healthcare Fitness Data Center Retail Unit Entertainment Building Factory Senior Living Residential Rental Student Housing Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar New Development Managed Residences Features Features Air conditioning Alarm system Balcony Billiard Cellar Dishwasher Fireplace Gym Home cinema Jacuzzi Kitchen Island Panoramic View Pool Quiet Location Storage room Washer Dryer Washing machine Wine Cellar Amenities Amenities 24/7 Security BBQ / Grilling Stations Business Center Cinema Coffee Shop Concierge Conference Room Emergency Backup Power Fire Safety Systems Free Bike Gym & Fitness Jacuzzi Pet Friendly Playground Private Dock Property Management Recycling & Compost Stations Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Bathrooms No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parking spaces Floor level Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceFeatured Investment . Sold with documented rental yield Luxury New Build . Newly constructed or off-plan. Compare View properties Save Serviced Apartment Managed Residences for Sale in Batumi, Adjara, Georgia USD 114,138 $114,138 Batumi, Georgia INVESTMENT LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +6 photos BATUMI, GEORGIA... 1 bed 1 bath 50.65 m² Batumi, Georgia Compare View properties Save $114,138 Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Mantzagriotaki 4Α, Athina 176 72, Greece USD 295,921 $295,921263,000 EUR Mantzagriotaki 4Α, Athina 176 72, Greece Compare Flyer MANTZAGRIOTAKI 4Α, ATHINA 176 72, GREECE Apartment for... 43.97 m² Mantzagriotaki 4Α, Athina 176 72, Greece Compare View properties Save $295,921 263,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Mantzagriotaki 4α, Kallithea 176 72, Greece USD 283,544 $283,544252,000 EUR Mantzagriotaki 4α, Kallithea 176 72, Greece Compare Flyer MANTZAGRIOTAKI 4α, KALLITHEA 176 72, GREECE Apartment for... 47.17 m² Mantzagriotaki 4α, Kallithea 176 72, Greece Compare View properties Save $283,544 252,000 EUR Compare View properties Save House for Sale in 1122 Chem. du Château, 06250 Mougins, France USD 658,226 $658,226585,000 EUR 1122 Chem. du Château, 06250 Mougins, France Compare Flyer 1122 CHEM. DU CHâTEAU, 06250 MOUGINS, FRANCE House... 1 bath 2 1122 Chem. du Château, 06250 Mougins, France Compare View properties Save $658,226 585,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Thiseos 86, Kallithea 176 76, Greece USD 354,430 $354,430315,000 EUR Thiseos 86, Kallithea 176 76, Greece Compare Flyer THISEOS 86, KALLITHEA 176 76, GREECE Apartment for... 1 bed Thiseos 86, Kallithea 176 76, Greece Compare View properties Save $354,430 315,000 EUR Luxury New Build . Newly constructed or off-plan. Compare View properties Save Townhouse for Sale in Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia USD 613,219 $613,219545,000 EUR Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +7 photos ZEMīTES IELA 11,... 3 beds 3 baths 204.3 m² 2 Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia Compare View properties Save $613,219 545,000 EUR New Build . Newly constructed or off-plan. Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal USD 697,607 $697,607620,000 EUR Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +9 photos PRACETA ALFANDEGA VELHA, SALIR... 3 beds 3 baths Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal Compare View properties Save $697,607 620,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Farmhouse for Sale in 07640 Ses Salines, Balearic Islands, Spain USD 3,208,530 $3,208,5302850000 EUR 07640 Ses Salines, Balearic Islands, Spain LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +23 photos 07640 SES SALINES,... 4 beds 3 baths 407 m² 07640 Ses Salines, Balearic Islands, Spain Compare View properties Save $3,208,530 2850000 EUR Luxury New Build . Newly constructed or off-plan. Compare View properties Save Townhouse for Sale in Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain, 07650 USD 3,917,784 $3,917,7843480000 EUR 07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain LUXURY NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer +15 photos 07650... 4 beds 4.5 baths 406 m² 1 07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain Compare View properties Save $3,917,784 3480000 EUR Luxury New Build . Newly constructed or off-plan. Compare View properties Save Farmhouse for Sale in Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain, 07690 USD 5,054,842 $5,054,8424,490,000 EUR 07690 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain LUXURY NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer +20 photos 07690... 4 beds 5 baths 744 m² 2 07690 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain Compare View properties Save $5,054,842 4,490,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye USD 123,000,000 $123,000,0006,031,268,100 TRY Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye Compare Flyer ESENYURT/İSTANBUL, TüRKIYE Land for Sale in Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye... 123003.71 m² Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye Compare View properties Save $123,000,000 6,031,268,100 TRY Investment . Sold with documented rental yield Luxury New Build . Newly constructed or off-plan. Compare View properties Save Apartment Managed Residences for Sale in 83 Ilia Chavchavadze Avenue, T’bilisi, Georgia USD 345,000 $345,000345000$ 83 Ilia Chavchavadze Avenue, T'bilisi, Georgia INVESTMENT LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +5 photos 83 ILIA... 4 beds 2 baths 158 m² 83 Ilia Chavchavadze Avenue, T'bilisi, Georgia Compare View properties Save $345,000 345000$ 1 … 24 25 26 27 28 … 66 301 - 312 of 784 properties