Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Bedrooms Bedrooms No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residential Residential Apartment Chalet Condominium Cottage Detached House Duplex Apartment Farmhouse Hotel House Land Loft Mansion Multifamily Other Palace Penthouse Serviced Apartment Studio Flat Townhouse Triplex Apartment Villa Commercial Commercial Office Shopping Center Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parking Healthcare Fitness Data Center Retail Unit Entertainment Building Factory Senior Living Residential Rental Student Housing Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar New Development Managed Residences Features Features Air conditioning Alarm system Balcony Billiard Cellar Dishwasher Fireplace Gym Home cinema Jacuzzi Kitchen Island Panoramic View Pool Quiet Location Storage room Washer Dryer Washing machine Wine Cellar Amenities Amenities 24/7 Security BBQ / Grilling Stations Business Center Cinema Coffee Shop Concierge Conference Room Emergency Backup Power Fire Safety Systems Free Bike Gym & Fitness Jacuzzi Pet Friendly Playground Private Dock Property Management Recycling & Compost Stations Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Bathrooms No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parking spaces Floor level Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceFeatured Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Via Concetta Barra, 80079 Procida NA, Italy USD 520,000 $520520.000 Via Concetta Barra, 80079 Procida NA, Italy Compare Flyer +18 photos VIA CONCETTA BARRA, 80079 PROCIDA NA,... 2 beds 1 bath Via Concetta Barra, 80079 Procida NA, Italy Compare View properties Save $520 520.000 Luxury Compare View properties Save Penthouse for Sale in Via Montagna, Ischia NA, Italy USD 750,000 $750750.000 Via Montagna, Ischia NA, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos VIA MONTAGNA, ISCHIA NA, ITALY... 3 beds 2 baths 1 Via Montagna, Ischia NA, Italy Compare View properties Save $750 750.000 Luxury Compare View properties Save for Sale in Via Vicinale Cirillo, 80070 Barano D’ischia NA, Italy USD 1,100,000 $1,1001100.000 Via Vicinale Cirillo, 80070 Barano D'ischia NA, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +18 photos VIA VICINALE CIRILLO, 80070 BARANO... 3 beds 2 baths 3 Via Vicinale Cirillo, 80070 Barano D'ischia NA, Italy Compare View properties Save $1,100 1100.000 Compare View properties Save for Sale in Via Quercia, 87, 80077 Ischia NA, Italy USD 450,000 $450450.000 Via Quercia, 87, 80077 Ischia NA, Italy Compare Flyer +9 photos VIA QUERCIA, 87, 80077 ISCHIA NA,... 3 beds 1 bath 2 Via Quercia, 87, 80077 Ischia NA, Italy Compare View properties Save $450 450.000 Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in Cra. 8 #159 -34, Bogotá, Colombia USD 240,605 $240,605760000000 COP Cra. 8 #159 -34, Bogotá, Colombia Video tour Compare Flyer +5 photos CRA. 8 #159 -34,... 4 beds 4 baths 2002 m² Cra. 8 #159 -34, Bogotá, Colombia Compare View properties Save $240,605 760000000 COP Compare View properties Save Land Factory for Sale in Soi Ta-iad, Tambon Chalong, Amphoe Mueang Phuket, Chang Wat Phuket, Thailand, 83000 Call for price Compare Flyer +1 photos SOI TA-IAD, TAMBON CHALONG, AMPHOE MUEANG... 3 Compare View properties Save Call for price Compare View properties Save Land for Long Term Rent in Concepción, Paraguay USD 205,000 $205,000205000 Concepción, Paraguay Compare Flyer CONCEPCIóN, PARAGUAY Land for Long Term Rent in... Concepción, Paraguay Compare View properties Save $205,000 205000 Business Opportunity . Sold as an operating business, including licences, equipment or goodwill. Foreclosure Investment . Sold with documented rental yield Compare View properties Save House for Sale in Momin Prohod, Bulgaria USD 39,381 $39,38135,000 EUR Momin Prohod, Bulgaria BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY FORECLOSURE INVESTMENT Compare Flyer +6 photos MOMIN PROHOD,... 4 beds 1 bath 144 m² Momin Prohod, Bulgaria Compare View properties Save $39,381 35,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Fitness for Sale in Grand-Bassam, Côte d’Ivoire Grand-Bassam, Côte d'Ivoire Compare Flyer GRAND-BASSAM, CôTE D'IVOIRE Fitness for Sale in Grand-Bassam,... Grand-Bassam, Côte d'Ivoire Compare View properties Save Compare View properties Save Apartment for Long Term Rent in Bulevardi Epidamn, Durrës, Albania USD 450 450€ 8C6W+4R2, Bulevardi Epidamn, Durrës, Albania Compare Flyer +3 photos 8C6W+4R2, BULEVARDI EPIDAMN, DURRëS, ALBANIA Apartment... 2 beds 1 bath 8C6W+4R2, Bulevardi Epidamn, Durrës, Albania Compare View properties Save 450€ Compare View properties Save Apartment for Long Term Rent in Plepa, Durrës, Albania USD 400 400 € /Muaj Plepa, Durrës, Albania Compare Flyer +3 photos PLEPA, DURRëS, ALBANIA Apartment for Long... 1 bed 1 bath Plepa, Durrës, Albania Compare View properties Save 400 € /Muaj Compare View properties Save Apartment for Long Term Rent in Rruga Adria, Durrës, Albania USD 600 600 € /Muaj 8F97+7VV, Rruga Adria, Durrës, Albania Video tour Compare Flyer +3 photos 8F97+7VV, RRUGA ADRIA, DURRëS,... 2 beds 2 baths 8F97+7VV, Rruga Adria, Durrës, Albania Compare View properties Save 600 € /Muaj 1 … 62 63 64 65 66 757 - 768 of 784 properties