Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Bedrooms Bedrooms No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residential Residential Apartment Chalet Condominium Cottage Detached House Duplex Apartment Farmhouse Hotel House Land Loft Mansion Multifamily Other Palace Penthouse Serviced Apartment Studio Flat Townhouse Triplex Apartment Villa Commercial Commercial Office Shopping Center Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parking Healthcare Fitness Data Center Retail Unit Entertainment Building Factory Senior Living Residential Rental Student Housing Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar New Development Managed Residences Features Features Air conditioning Alarm system Balcony Billiard Cellar Dishwasher Fireplace Gym Home cinema Jacuzzi Kitchen Island Panoramic View Pool Quiet Location Storage room Washer Dryer Washing machine Wine Cellar Amenities Amenities 24/7 Security BBQ / Grilling Stations Business Center Cinema Coffee Shop Concierge Conference Room Emergency Backup Power Fire Safety Systems Free Bike Gym & Fitness Jacuzzi Pet Friendly Playground Private Dock Property Management Recycling & Compost Stations Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Bathrooms No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parking spaces Floor level Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceFeatured Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 1,451,474 $1,451,4741,290,000 EUR LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 7 beds 7 baths 1290 m² 1 Compare View properties Save $1,451,474 1,290,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,068,915 $1,068,915950,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 2 baths 206 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,068,915 950,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,009,280 $1,009,280897,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 4 baths 268 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,009,280 897,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,119,547 $1,119,547995,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +9 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Detached House for... 4 beds 3 baths 213 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,119,547 995,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Nin, Croatia USD 1,316,453 $1,316,4531,170,000 EUR Nin, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos NIN, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 5 beds 5 baths 309 m² Nin, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,316,453 1,170,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 877,635 $877,635780,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 3 beds 3 baths 259 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $877,635 780,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia USD 1,068,915 $1,068,915950,000 EUR Privlaka, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos PRIVLAKA, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 5 baths 220 m² Privlaka, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,068,915 950,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Sabunike, Croatia USD 1,001,404 $1,001,404890,000 EUR Sabunike, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos SABUNIKE, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 5 beds 4 baths 186 m² Sabunike, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,001,404 890,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia USD 978,901 $978,901870,000 EUR Privlaka, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos PRIVLAKA, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 2 baths 202 m² 3 Privlaka, Croatia Compare View properties Save $978,901 870,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,250,347 $2,250,3472,000,000 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 3 beds 3 baths 346 m² Dubrovnik, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zaton, Croatia USD 1,462,725 $1,462,7251,300,000 EUR Zaton, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +13 photos ZATON, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 5 baths 224 m² Zaton, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,462,725 1,300,000 EUR Luxury Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik-Neretva County, Croatia USD 1,687,760 $1,687,7601,500,000 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +14 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 5 baths 300 m² Dubrovnik, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,687,760 1,500,000 EUR 1 … 20 21 22 23 24 … 66 253 - 264 of 784 properties