Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 1,451,474

$1,451,4741,290,000 EUR

LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 7 beds
  • 7 baths
  • 1290 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
$1,451,474 1,290,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,068,915

$1,068,915950,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 206 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,068,915 950,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,009,280

$1,009,280897,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 268 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,009,280 897,000 EUR

Detached House for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,119,547

$1,119,547995,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +9 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Detached House for...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 213 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,119,547 995,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Nin, Croatia USD 1,316,453

$1,316,4531,170,000 EUR
Nin, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos NIN, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 309 m²
Nin, Croatia
$1,316,453 1,170,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 877,635

$877,635780,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 259 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$877,635 780,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia USD 1,068,915

$1,068,915950,000 EUR
Privlaka, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos PRIVLAKA, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 220 m²
Privlaka, Croatia
$1,068,915 950,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Sabunike, Croatia USD 1,001,404

$1,001,404890,000 EUR
Sabunike, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos SABUNIKE, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 186 m²
Sabunike, Croatia
$1,001,404 890,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Privlaka, Croatia USD 978,901

$978,901870,000 EUR
Privlaka, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos PRIVLAKA, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 202 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 3
Privlaka, Croatia
$978,901 870,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 346 m²
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zaton, Croatia USD 1,462,725

$1,462,7251,300,000 EUR
Zaton, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +13 photos ZATON, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 224 m²
Zaton, Croatia
$1,462,725 1,300,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik-Neretva County, Croatia USD 1,687,760

$1,687,7601,500,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +14 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 300 m²
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$1,687,760 1,500,000 EUR
253 - 264 of 784 properties
EN

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Create an Account

I agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an Account

Sign up with Google Sign up with email