Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Apartment for Sale in Via Salso, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy USD 154,149

$154,149137,000 EUR
Via Salso, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy

Compare Flyer +8 photos VIA SALSO, 96100 SIRACUSA SR, ITALY...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 100 m²
Via Salso, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy
$154,149 137,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,856,536

$1,856,5361,650,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos SPLIT, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 330 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,856,536 1,650,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,563,991

$1,563,9911,390,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 330 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,563,991 1,390,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Petrčane, Croatia USD 2,531,640

$2,531,6402,250,000 EUR
Petrčane, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +19 photos PETRčANE, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 343 m²
Petrčane, Croatia
$2,531,640 2,250,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,744,019

$1,744,0191,550,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 280 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,744,019 1,550,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Murter, Croatia USD 956,397

$956,397850,000 EUR
Murter, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos MURTER, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 150 m²
Murter, Croatia
$956,397 850,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,575,243

$1,575,2431,400,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +18 photos SPLIT, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 300 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,575,243 1,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,518,984

$1,518,9841,350,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +18 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 200 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,518,984 1,350,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Hvar, Croatia USD 6,188,453

$6,188,4535,500,000 EUR
Hvar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer HVAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale in Hvar,...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 885 m²
Hvar, Croatia
$6,188,453 5,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Hvar, Croatia USD 2,812,933

$2,812,9332,500,000 EUR
Hvar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos HVAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 600 m²
Hvar, Croatia
$2,812,933 2,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Grad Kaštela, Croatia USD 2,194,088

$2,194,0881,950,000 EUR
Grad Kaštela, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +15 photos GRAD KAšTELA, CROATIA Villa for...

  • 6 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 310 m²
Grad Kaštela, Croatia
$2,194,088 1,950,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Dimos Larnakas, Cyprus USD 658,226

$658,226585,000 EUR
Larnaca, Cyprus

Compare Flyer LARNACA, CYPRUS Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Dimos...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 108 m²
Larnaca, Cyprus
$658,226 585,000 EUR
265 - 276 of 784 properties
EN

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Create an Account

I agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Create an Account

Sign up with Google Sign up with email